2015 Schedule-Results

Date/Time Event Results
Saturday, May 16
"Buckeye Cable System 50th Anniversary 50"
Toledo Speedway
City: Toledo OH
Pole: Rained Out
Winner Jeff Myers Jr
Full Results
Saturday, June 6
"Lincoln Welders 100"
Lake County Speedway
City: Painesville, OH
Pole: Brandon Huff
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Friday, June 12
ARCATruckRacing.com 50
Motordrome Speedway
City: Smithton, PA
Pole: Brandon Huff
Winner Jeff Myers Jr.
Full Results
Saturday, July 11
The PENN GRADE 1®, 100 Presented by Glockner Oil
Columbus Motor Speedway
City: Columbus, OH
Pole: Brandon Huff
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, July 25
Double B Garage 100
Angola Motorsport Speedway
City: Fremont, IN
Pole: Jeff Myers Jr.
Winner Brandon Huff
Full Results
Saturday, August 1
ARCATruckRacing.com 75
Columbus Motor Speedway
City: Columbus, OH
Pole: Brandon Huff
Winner Jeff Myers Jr.
Full Results
Saturday, August 8
ARCATruckRacing.com 50
Jennerstown Speedway
City: Jennerstown, PA
Pole: Jeff Myers Jr.
Winner Cody Quarrick
Full Results
Saturday, August 22
Double B Garage 100
Angola Motorsport Speedway
City: Fremont, IN
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Jeff Myers Jr.
Full Results
Sunday, September 6
Lincoln Welders 100
Kentucky Motor Speedway
City: Whitesville, KY
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Jeff Myers Jr.
Full Results
Saturday, October 17 - Sunday, October 18
Lincoln Welders 125
Lake County Speedway
City: Painesville, OH
Pole: Rained out
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, May 14
Rained Out
Columbus Motor Speedway
City: Columbus, OH
Pole:
Winner
Full Results
Saturday, May 21
Safety Kleen 50
Toledo Speedway
City: Toledo OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, June 11
Lincoln Welders 100
Lake County Speedway
City: Painesville, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, June 25
ARCATruckRacing.com 75
Angola Motorsport Speedway
City: Fremont, IN
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Chad Poorman
Full Results
Saturday, July 2
Phoenix Management Group 100
Shady Bowl Speedway
City: Degraff, OH
Pole: Brandon Huff
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, July 9
ARCAtruckRacing.com 100
Lorain CountySpeedway
City: Amherst, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, July 23
ARCATruckRacing.com 75
Columbus Motor Speedway
City: Columbus, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, July 30
ARCATruckRacing.com 50
Angola Motorsport Speedway
City: Fremont, IN
Pole: Shawn Szep NTR
Winner John Gearhart
Full Results
Saturday, August 6
Door 2 Door Delivery 100
Midvale Speedway
City: Midvale, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep NTR
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, October 1 - Sunday, October 2
ARCATruckRacing.com 100
Lorain CountySpeedway
City: Amherst, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Cody Quarrick
Full Results
Saturday, October 15 - Sunday, October 16
Lincoln Welders 125
Lake County Speedway
City: Painesville, OH
Pole: Shawn Szep
Winner Shawn Szep
Full Results
Saturday, November 12
ARCA Truck Series 2016 Championship Banquet
City:
Pole:
Winner
Full Results
Sunday, December 25
Christmas Day
City:
Pole:
Winner
Full Results
Sunday, January 1
Happy New Year !
City:
Pole:
Winner
Full Results
Wednesday, January 11 - Monday, January 1
ARCA Truck Series 1999-2016
City:
Pole:
Winner
Full Results